Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série B
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil RS x Brusque FC SC

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

29/09/2021 19:00

2,652,702,48+ 256
Guarani FC SP x Cruzeiro MG

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

29/09/2021 19:00

2,282,703,00+ 253
CS Alagoano AL x AA Ponte Preta SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

29/09/2021 21:30

2,162,853,00+ 257
EC Vitória BA x Botafogo FR RJ

Brasil Brasileiro Série B

29/09/2021 21:30

3,152,852,10+ 255
BrasilPaulista, Women
Red Bull Bragantino SP (F) x SC Palmeiras SP (F)

Brasil Paulista, Women

29/09/2021 15:00

8,005,001,25+ 158
São Paulo FC SP (F) x Santos-SP (F)

Brasil Paulista, Women

29/09/2021 15:00

2,053,253,05+ 158
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
Atalanta BC x BSC Young Boys

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

29/09/2021 13:45

1,364,505,80+ 439
FK Zenit São Petersburgo x Malmo FF

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

29/09/2021 13:45

1,483,855,20+ 436
Bayern de Munique x FC Dinamo Kiev

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

29/09/2021 16:00

1,067,8017,00+ 449
SL Benfica x FC Barcelona

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

29/09/2021 16:00

2,603,202,33+ 459
Manchester United FC x Villarreal CF

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

29/09/2021 16:00

1,464,005,20+ 442
FC Salzburgo x LOSC Lille

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

29/09/2021 16:00

1,873,303,45+ 459
VFL Wolfsburgo x Sevilla FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

29/09/2021 16:00

2,752,952,38+ 471
Juventus FC x Chelsea FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

29/09/2021 16:00

3,253,052,05+ 442
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Libertadores
Barcelona Guayaquil x CR Flamengo RJ

Clubes Internacionais Copa Libertadores

29/09/2021 21:30

3,553,551,72+ 435
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Clube Libertade Assunção x Red Bull Bragantino SP

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

29/09/2021 19:15

2,143,102,80+ 262
Clubes InternacionaisCONCACAF League
CD Plaza Amador x AD Santos de Guapiles

Clubes Internacionais CONCACAF League

29/09/2021 19:00

2,362,902,65+ 241
Alianza FC San Salvador x Comunicaciones FC

Clubes Internacionais CONCACAF League

29/09/2021 21:15

1,843,003,70+ 241
Real Esteli FC x CD Marathon

Clubes Internacionais CONCACAF League

29/09/2021 23:30

2,493,052,40+ 243
Clubes InternacionaisCampeones Cup
Columbus Crew x Cruz Azul

Clubes Internacionais Campeones Cup

29/09/2021 21:00

2,503,052,40+ 237
 Juniores Internacionais
Juniores InternacionaisUEFA Liga Jovem
FC Zenit St. Petersburgo Sub19 x Malmo FF Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 06:00

1,613,704,30+ 262
Atalanta BC Sub19 x BSC Young Boys Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 08:00

1,633,804,00+ 264
Manchester United FC Sub19 x Villarreal CF Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 09:00

1,593,954,10+ 262
Gabala FK Sub19 x AZ Alkmaar Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 10:00

5,004,201,44+ 244
Zvijezda 09 U19 Sub19 x Trabzonspor Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 10:00

5,603,851,46
FC Apoel Nicosia Sub19 x Kairat Almaty Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 10:00

1,663,753,95+ 245
SL Benfica Sub19 x FC Barcelona Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 11:00

2,463,302,42+ 262
VfL Wolfsburgo Sub19 x Sevilla FC Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 11:00

2,263,652,45+ 264
Juventus FC Sub19 x Chelsea FC Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 11:00

2,853,652,00+ 267
Septemvri Sofia Sub19 x Akademia E Futbollit U19 Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 11:00

1,543,654,90
MTK Budapeste Sub19 x Sparta Praga Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 11:00

4,304,101,54+ 245
FK Csikszereda Miercurea CIUC Sub19 x Angers SCO Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 12:00

5,404,801,37+ 248
FC Colónia Sub19 x KRC Genk Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 13:00

1,444,105,20+ 244
PAOK Thessaloniki Sub19 x MSK Zilina Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 13:00

1,564,004,30+ 243
MKS Pogon Szczecin Sub19 x RC Deportivo la Coruna Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 13:00

7,204,801,28
NK Domzale Sub19 x Empoli Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 14:00

5,804,601,35+ 244
St. Patricks Athletic Sub19 x FK Crvena Zvezda Sub19

Juniores Internacionais UEFA Liga Jovem

29/09/2021 15:45

5,204,401,40+ 244
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
Barnsley FC x Nottingham Forest

Inglaterra Championship

29/09/2021 15:45

2,312,803,00+ 448
Derby County FC x Reading FC

Inglaterra Championship

29/09/2021 15:45

2,122,953,15+ 364
Fulham FC x Swansea City

Inglaterra Championship

29/09/2021 15:45

1,324,407,20+ 451
Luton Town FC x Coventry City FC

Inglaterra Championship

29/09/2021 15:45

2,473,002,55+ 447
Millwall FC x Bristol City FC

Inglaterra Championship

29/09/2021 15:45

1,972,953,55+ 412
Peterborough United FC x AFC Bournemouth

Inglaterra Championship

29/09/2021 15:45

4,203,401,67+ 429
 Itália
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
Juventus FC x AS Giana Erminio

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 12:30

2,202,953,00+ 257
Virtus Verona x FC Pro Vercelli 1892

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 12:30

2,902,902,29+ 260
Calcio Lecco x Pro Patria

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 13:00

2,322,902,85+ 257
Pro Sesto x US Triestina Calcio 1918

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 13:00

2,902,902,26+ 257
FC SudTirol x AC Renate

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 13:00

2,263,002,90+ 257
Calcio Padova x US Fiorenzuola 1922

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 15:30

1,354,206,60+ 263
AC Trento x Mantova

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 15:30

2,312,852,90+ 257
UC AlbinoLeffe x Feralpisalo

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 16:00

2,113,053,10+ 257
Piacenza Calcio x FC Legnano Salus SSD

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 16:00

1,993,103,35+ 260
USD Seregno Calcio x US Pergolettese 1932

Itália Serie C, Group A

29/09/2021 16:00

2,472,852,70+ 262
ItáliaSerie C, Group C
ACR Messina x SSC Bari

Itália Serie C, Group C

29/09/2021 12:30

3,103,052,11+ 257
Taranto FC 1927 x Monterosi Tuscia FC

Itália Serie C, Group C

29/09/2021 12:30

2,013,153,25+ 257
SSD Fidelis Andria 2018 x Calcio Foggia

Itália Serie C, Group C

29/09/2021 13:00

2,193,002,95+ 260
US Latina Calcio 1932 x SS Juve Stabia

Itália Serie C, Group C

29/09/2021 13:00

2,903,202,14+ 260
SS Monopoli 1966 x AZ Picerno

Itália Serie C, Group C

29/09/2021 13:00

1,943,153,40+ 257
Paganese x US Vibonese Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

29/09/2021 13:00

2,073,053,15+ 260
Palermo FC x SSD Citta di Campobasso

Itália Serie C, Group C

29/09/2021 13:00

1,703,254,30+ 258
Potenza Calcio x Virtus Francavilla Calcio

Itália Serie C, Group C

29/09/2021 13:00

2,342,952,75+ 260
 Espanha
Espanha1ª Divisão Feminina
Rayo Valhecano (F) x Universidade Cajasol Trigueros (F)

Espanha 1ª Divisão Feminina

29/09/2021 12:00

2,703,052,33+ 158
Sevilha FC (F) x Madrid CCF (F)

Espanha 1ª Divisão Feminina

29/09/2021 12:30

2,173,402,70+ 158
Villarreal CF (F) x FC Barcelona (F)

Espanha 1ª Divisão Feminina

29/09/2021 13:00

35,0011,00+ 71
Levante UD (F) x SD Eidar (F)

Espanha 1ª Divisão Feminina

29/09/2021 13:00

1,195,609,40+ 157
Valência CF (F) x Atlético de Bilbao (F)

Espanha 1ª Divisão Feminina

29/09/2021 14:00

2,653,252,26+ 158
Real Madrid CF (F) x Real Sociedad San Sebastian (F)

Espanha 1ª Divisão Feminina

29/09/2021 14:00

1,614,003,95+ 158
Real Betis Balompié (F) x UDG Tenerife (F)

Espanha 1ª Divisão Feminina

29/09/2021 15:00

2,953,402,03+ 163
Atlético Madrid (F) x Deportivo Alavés (F)

Espanha 1ª Divisão Feminina

29/09/2021 15:00

1,096,8015,00+ 158
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA Temperley x CA Talleres de Cordoba

Argentina Copa Argentina

29/09/2021 21:10

5,403,101,55+ 278
ArgentinaTorneo Federal A
Club Polivar (ARG) x Deportivo Madryun

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 15:00

3,452,702,15+ 151
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico x Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 15:00

2,442,652,95+ 151
CS Estudiantes San Luis x Atlético Camioneros

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 15:00

2,702,602,65+ 152
Sportivo las Parejas x Sp. Belgrano de S. F.

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 15:00

1,583,405,00+ 158
CA Douglas Haig x Def. de Pronunciamiento

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 15:00

2,192,753,25+ 151
Racing de Córdoba x União de Sunchales

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 15:00

1,563,355,20+ 156
Club Circulo Deportivo x Desamparados San Juan

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 15:00

3,602,702,11+ 151
Clube Olimpo Bahia Blanco x Sol de Mayo

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 15:30

1,683,154,60+ 154
Independiente de Chivilcoy x CA Juventud Unida Universitário San Luis

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 16:00

2,182,653,40+ 151
Sportivo Penarol San Juan x Huracan Las Heras

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 16:00

1,792,954,30+ 154
Cipoletti x CA Sansinena SD

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 16:00

2,162,753,30+ 151
Boca Unidos x CA Sarmiento de Resistencia

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 16:00

1,843,153,75+ 154
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Del Uruguay x Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 16:00

2,152,803,30+ 151
Juventude Unida Gualfguaychu x Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 16:00

3,352,652,24+ 151
CA Chaco For Ever x Cruzeiro do Norte

Argentina Torneo Federal A

29/09/2021 18:30

1,423,656,00+ 153
ArgentinaPrimera D Metropolitana
Argentino de Rosário x Defensores de Cambaceres

Argentina Primera D Metropolitana

29/09/2021 15:00

4,002,751,94+ 151
 México
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso, Apertura
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC x CD Tapatio

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

29/09/2021 19:00

1,833,053,70+ 238
Cancun FC x Tampico Madero FC

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

29/09/2021 21:05

2,372,952,60+ 243
CD Mineros de Zacatecas x CSD Dorados Sinaloa

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

29/09/2021 23:00

2,282,852,75+ 241
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Atlético São Luis x Tigres UANL

México Primera Division. Apertura

29/09/2021 19:00

2,703,002,25+ 444
Queretaro FC x Guadalajara Chivas

México Primera Division. Apertura

29/09/2021 23:15

2,602,852,42+ 448
 Chile
ChilePrimera Division
Santiago Wanderers x Universidade do Chile

Chile Primera Division

29/09/2021 16:00

3,353,101,98+ 257
CD Antofagasta x Deportes União La Calera

Chile Primera Division

29/09/2021 18:30

2,553,002,36+ 262
Universidade Católica x CD Melipilla

Chile Primera Division

29/09/2021 21:00

1,394,005,60+ 260
 Equador
EquadorSerie B
CDA Santo Domingo x CD El Nacional

Equador Serie B

29/09/2021 17:00

2,652,652,65+ 154
Gualaceo SC x LDU Portoviejo

Equador Serie B

29/09/2021 17:00

1,892,854,10+ 151
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresNOFV Sul
FSV Martinroda x FC Einheit Rudolstadt

Alemanha Amadores NOFV Sul

29/09/2021 14:00

2,853,851,95+ 163
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
FSV Frankfurt 1899 x TSG Balingen 1848

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

29/09/2021 14:00

1,663,604,10+ 262
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
FSV Luckenwalde x Chemnitzer FC

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

29/09/2021 14:00

1,913,353,30+ 262
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
SV Heimstetten x SPVGG Greuther Furth II

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

29/09/2021 13:30

1,923,253,35+ 267
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Sahel SC x Al Orobah SC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

29/09/2021 12:10

2,312,952,80+ 158
Al Jabalain FC x Al Adalh FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

29/09/2021 12:40

1,613,454,60+ 156
Najran SC x Al Shoulla FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

29/09/2021 14:10

2,272,902,95+ 154
Ohod Saudi FC x Jeddah Club

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

29/09/2021 14:10

2,023,153,20+ 158
 Arménia
ArméniaLiga Principal
Sevan FC x FC Ararat-Armenia

Arménia Liga Principal

29/09/2021 09:30

4,803,251,65+ 241
FC Urartu x FC Noah

Arménia Liga Principal

29/09/2021 12:30

2,073,153,05+ 241
 Austrália
AustráliaBrisbane Liga Premier
Western Spirit x The Gap FC

Austrália Brisbane Liga Premier

29/09/2021 07:30

2,034,002,60+ 163
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresEliteliga Voralberg
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz x VfB Hohenems

Áustria Amadores Eliteliga Voralberg

29/09/2021 14:00

4,304,201,53+ 248
 Bósnia & Herzegovina
Bósnia & HerzegovinaCopa da Bosnia & Herzegovina
HNK Capljina x FK Radnik Bijeljina

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

29/09/2021 11:00

4,103,551,66+ 243
FK Klis Buturovic Polje x FK Igman Konjic

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

29/09/2021 11:00

2,853,152,18+ 243
FK Gorazde x FK Sloboda Tuzla

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

29/09/2021 11:00

4,003,201,76+ 241
FK Alfa Modrica x FC Saraievo

Bósnia & Herzegovina Copa da Bosnia & Herzegovina

29/09/2021 11:00

19,008,201,05+ 240
 Canadá
CanadáCanadian Premiere League
Hex Wanderers FC x Atlético Ottawa

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

29/09/2021 18:30

1,913,003,45+ 241
Valour FC x Pacific FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

29/09/2021 20:45

3,503,201,83+ 241
FC Edmonton x Cavalry FC

Canadá Canadian Premiere League

29/09/2021 23:00

1,992,953,30+ 243
 China
ChinaLiga da China
Meizhou Hakka FC x Jiangxi Beidamen FC

China Liga da China

29/09/2021 05:00

1,195,2010,00+ 259
Zhejiang Professional FC x Suzhou Dongwu

China Liga da China

29/09/2021 08:35

1,304,407,80+ 258
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaCopa Ekstra Bladet
FB Alliacen 2000 x Hvidovre IF

Dinamarca Copa Ekstra Bladet

29/09/2021 13:15

6,004,501,35+ 244
 Emiratos Arabes Unidos
Emiratos Arabes UnidosLiga do Golfo Arábico
Al-Nasr Dubai CSC x FC Baniyas

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

29/09/2021 11:45

1,933,603,00+ 267
Ajman Club x Sharjah FC

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

29/09/2021 11:45

4,303,901,57+ 262
Khor Fakkan Club x Emirates Club

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

29/09/2021 14:00

1,633,853,95+ 263
Al Ain FC x Al Wahda FC (EAU)

Emiratos Arabes Unidos Liga do Golfo Arábico

29/09/2021 14:00

1,803,603,45+ 267
 Escócia
EscóciaCampeonato
Raith Rovers FC x Dunfermline Athletic FC

Escócia Campeonato

29/09/2021 15:05

2,063,253,00+ 399
EscóciaLiga Premier, Feminina
Hibernian LFC (F) x Hearton of Midlothian WFC (F)

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

29/09/2021 15:00

1,058,4017,00+ 159
Rangers LFC (F) x Spartans WFC (F)

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

29/09/2021 16:00

9,0023,00+ 155
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaCopa da Eslovênia
MSK Senec x MFK Skalica

Eslováquia Copa da Eslovênia

29/09/2021 12:30

5,804,201,40+ 244
 Eslovénia
Eslovénia1ª Liga Eslovena
FC Koper x FC Domzale

Eslovénia 1ª Liga Eslovena

29/09/2021 12:00

1,943,403,15+ 262
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
Toronto FC x FC Cincinnati

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 20:00

1,723,403,65+ 446
Atlanta United FC x Inter Miami CF

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 20:00

1,473,755,00+ 453
Montreal Impact x New England Revolution

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 20:30

2,303,202,50+ 450
DC United x Minnesota United FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 20:30

1,733,403,65+ 449
NY Red Bulls x Philadelphia Union

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 20:30

2,043,103,00+ 450
FC Dallas x Sporting KC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 21:00

2,213,202,60+ 450
Chicago Fire x New York City FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 21:00

2,903,152,06+ 441
Nashville SC x Orlando City SC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 21:30

1,513,704,70+ 432
Colorado Rapids x Austin FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 22:00

1,424,105,00+ 430
Houston Dynamo x Vancouver Whitecaps FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 22:00

1,783,253,60+ 427
Real Salt Lake x LA Galaxy

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 22:30

1,863,403,20+ 443
Los Angeles FC x Portland Timbers

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 23:30

1,474,104,50+ 420
San Jose Earthquakes x Seattle Sounders FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

29/09/2021 23:30

2,273,052,60+ 426
Estados Unidos AméricaUsl Championship
Atlanta United 2 x Louisville City FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

29/09/2021 20:30

3,653,401,73+ 243
OKC Energy FC x Indy Eleven

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

29/09/2021 21:30

2,123,202,75+ 243
New Mexico United x Rio Grande Valley FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

29/09/2021 22:00

1,983,103,15+ 238
El Paso Locomotive FC x Real Monarchs SLC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

29/09/2021 22:00

1,204,909,20+ 239
LA Galaxy II x Phoenix Rising FC

Estados Unidos América Usl Championship

29/09/2021 23:30

3,553,651,69+ 245
 Estónia
EstóniaEsiliiga
FC Elva x JK Tallinna Kalev

Estónia Esiliiga

29/09/2021 13:00

8,205,801,20+ 263
Tartu JK Welco x FC Nomme United

Estónia Esiliiga

29/09/2021 13:00

6,205,201,28+ 267
 Finlândia
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
FC Honka/Akatemia x SalPa

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

29/09/2021 12:30

1,973,253,20+ 246
 Georgia
GeorgiaNational League
FC Samgurali x FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi

Georgia National League

29/09/2021 08:30

1,763,353,85+ 241
FC Samtredia x Saburtalo Tbilisi

Georgia National League

29/09/2021 08:30

4,503,401,64+ 241
FC Shukura Kobuleti x FC Telavi

Georgia National League

29/09/2021 08:30

2,142,903,15+ 238
FC Locomotive Tbilisi x FC Dinamo Tbilisi

Georgia National League

29/09/2021 11:30

3,053,102,09+ 243
FC Dila Gori x Dinamo Batumi

Georgia National League

29/09/2021 13:30

4,203,051,78+ 239
 Guatemala
GuatemalaLiga Nacional. Apertura
CSD Municipal x Deportivo Achuapa

Guatemala Liga Nacional. Apertura

29/09/2021 15:30

1,533,804,80+ 241
 Hungria
HungriaNB II
Budaorsi SC x Tiszakecskei LC

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 11:00

1,533,804,70+ 241
Soroksar SC x Dorogi FC

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 11:00

1,983,253,20+ 243
Szentlorinc SE x Szombathelyi Haladas FC

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 11:00

3,303,151,97+ 243
Vasas FC x Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 12:00

1,454,005,20+ 243
FC Ajka x Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 13:00

2,293,252,60+ 243
Aqvital FC Csakvar x Bekescsabe 1912 Elore

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 13:00

2,243,102,80+ 243
Diosgyori VTK x III Keruleti Tve

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 13:00

1,235,408,00+ 241
Kecskemeti TE x Pecsi MFC

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 13:00

2,303,002,80+ 243
BFC Siofok x Eto FC Gyor

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 13:00

2,653,102,35+ 243
Szolnoki Mav FC x Budafoki MTE

Hungria NB II

29/09/2021 13:00

2,483,002,55+ 243
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Persipura Jayapura x Arema FC

Indonésia Liga 1

29/09/2021 05:15

4,303,301,69+ 243
PSIS Semarang x Madura United

Indonésia Liga 1

29/09/2021 08:15

2,803,002,27+ 243
Bhayangkara FC x Persik Kediri

Indonésia Liga 1

29/09/2021 10:30

1,513,705,00+ 241
PSS Sleman x Persebaya Surabaya

Indonésia Liga 1

29/09/2021 10:45

2,373,202,55+ 243
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresFA Cup, Women
Birmingham City WFC (F) x Chelsea FC (F)

Inglaterra Amadores FA Cup, Women

29/09/2021 09:00

16,008,201,06+ 12
Brighton and Hove Albion WFC (F) x Charlton Athletic FC Feminino (F)

Inglaterra Amadores FA Cup, Women

29/09/2021 15:00

1,185,809,00+ 157
Manchester City WFC (F) x Leicester City WFC (F)

Inglaterra Amadores FA Cup, Women

29/09/2021 15:00

1,058,6018,00+ 7
Arsenal WFC (F) x Tottenham Hotspur FC (F)

Inglaterra Amadores FA Cup, Women

29/09/2021 15:15

1,245,407,20+ 157
 Japão
JapãoJ.League
Kawasaki Frontale x Vissel Kobe

Japão J.League

29/09/2021 07:00

1,503,954,80+ 283
 Kosovo
KosovoSuperliga do Kosovo
SC Gjilani x KF Llapi

Kosovo Superliga do Kosovo

29/09/2021 10:00

1,583,604,70+ 156
FC Ballkani x KF Feronikeli

Kosovo Superliga do Kosovo

29/09/2021 10:00

1,354,306,60+ 158
KF Drenica Skenderaj x KF Malisheva

Kosovo Superliga do Kosovo

29/09/2021 10:00

2,603,052,39+ 154
 Letónia
LetóniaVirsliga
Riga FC x Rigas FS

Letónia Virsliga

29/09/2021 13:40

2,213,452,60+ 267
Letónia1ª Ligas
Grobinas SC x FK Auda

Letónia 1ª Ligas

29/09/2021 10:00

4,304,201,53+ 248
 Lituânia
LituâniaCopa LFF
Vilnius FK Zalgiris x FC Hegelmann Litauen Kuanas

Lituânia Copa LFF

29/09/2021 13:00

1,354,306,40+ 244
 Marrocos
MarrocosBotola
Wydad AC x CA Youssoufia Berrechid

Marrocos Botola

29/09/2021 12:00

1,364,206,60+ 244
FFUS Rabat x Olympique Club de Safi

Marrocos Botola

29/09/2021 13:00

1,853,103,80+ 238
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi x AS Far Rabat

Marrocos Botola

29/09/2021 15:15

2,233,102,80+ 237
RSB Berkane x Hassania Union Sport Agadir

Marrocos Botola

29/09/2021 17:30

1,953,053,55+ 241
 Noruega
NoruegaElitserien
Stabaek IF x Stromsgodset IF

Noruega Elitserien

29/09/2021 14:00

2,503,352,34+ 441
Noruega1. Divisão
Grorud IL x Ranheim IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/09/2021 11:00

3,753,901,66+ 264
Strommen IF x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/09/2021 11:00

2,953,252,08+ 267
Bryne FK x Ullensaker/Kisa

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/09/2021 13:00

1,713,503,95+ 267
FK Jerv x Aalesunds FC

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/09/2021 13:00

2,703,502,11+ 267
Raufoss IL x IK Start

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/09/2021 13:00

2,033,402,90+ 267
Stjordals-Blink x Fredrikstad FC

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/09/2021 13:00

3,053,401,97+ 267
Aasane Fotball x Sogndal IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/09/2021 13:00

3,453,451,83+ 267
Ham-Kam x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

29/09/2021 15:00

1,484,104,80+ 260
Noruega2nd Division Group 2
Notodden FK x Skeid Futebol

Noruega 2nd Division Group 2

29/09/2021 13:00

3,803,651,70+ 245
Noruega3rd Division Group 1
FK Toten x FK Gjovik-Lyn

Noruega 3rd Division Group 1

29/09/2021 13:00

6,805,401,26+ 163
 Palestina
PalestinaLiga West Bank
Mosaset Al Bireh x Markez Tulkarm

Palestina Liga West Bank

29/09/2021 11:00

1,793,353,75+ 156
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
RKS Rakow Czestochowa x RKS Radomiak Radom

Polónia Ekstraklasa

29/09/2021 12:00

1,843,103,85+ 280
PolóniaCopa da Polônia
Lech II Poznan x Puszcza Niepolomice

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 08:00

3,153,351,96+ 243
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki x Rekord Bielsko Biala

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 10:00

1,823,403,55+ 245
Wisloka Debica x OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 10:00

2,283,302,60+ 243
GKS Belchatow x MKS Arka Gdynia

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 10:00

4,603,651,57+ 241
Wieczysta Cracóvia x Chrobry Glogow

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 10:30

2,363,252,55+ 243
Olimpia Zambrow x GKS Katowice

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 10:30

7,804,901,26+ 241
CWKS Resovia x KS Widzew Lodz

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 11:00

3,103,052,09+ 243
Olimpia Grudziadz x KS Warta Poznan

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 11:00

5,204,301,42+ 244
Powisle Dzierzgon x RKS Garbarnia Cracóvia

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 11:30

9,005,401,20+ 241
Sokol Ostroda x Pogon Siedlce

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 12:00

4,904,001,48+ 241
OKS Stomil Olsztyn x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia Copa da Polônia

29/09/2021 14:45

2,753,052,30+ 243
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Polisi Tanzania FC x KMC FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

29/09/2021 08:00

2,432,702,90+ 151
Kagera Sugar x Young Africans SC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

29/09/2021 10:00

3,552,902,01+ 151
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaK-League
Gangwon FC x Pohang Steelers FC

República da Coreia K-League

29/09/2021 07:00

2,653,002,40+ 243
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Nacional de Futebol
FC Ska-Khabarovsk x FC Volgar Astrakhan

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 06:00

1,613,454,70+ 258
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny x FC Metallurg Lipetsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 08:00

1,613,654,30+ 260
FC Spartak-2 de Moscovo x FC Tom Tomsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 09:00

1,973,103,35+ 257
FC Krasnodar-2 x SK Rotor Volgograd

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 10:00

3,203,202,00+ 260
PFC Kuban Krasnodar x FC Gazovik Orenburg

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 11:00

5,203,751,50+ 260
FC Alania Vladikavkaz x FC Fakel Voronezh

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 12:00

1,693,553,95+ 262
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo x FC Baltika Kaliningrad

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 12:00

4,302,851,84+ 258
FK Akron Tolyatti x FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 12:00

3,153,301,98+ 262
FK Veles Moscovo x FC kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 12:30

1,723,503,90+ 260
FC Torpedo Moscovo x FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

Rússia Liga Nacional de Futebol

29/09/2021 13:00

1,493,805,20+ 260
 São Marino
São MarinoCopa Titano
FC Fiorentino x SP Tre Fiori

São Marino Copa Titano

29/09/2021 15:45

4,303,601,62+ 243
SS Folgore Falciano Calcio x AC Libertas

São Marino Copa Titano

29/09/2021 15:45

2,493,202,45+ 243
SS Virtus x SS Murata

São Marino Copa Titano

29/09/2021 15:45

2,503,052,50+ 243
 Suécia
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
Akropolis IF x Jonkopings Sodra

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

29/09/2021 14:00

2,803,152,22+ 282
Falkenbergs FF x Landskrona BoIS

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

29/09/2021 14:00

2,043,153,15+ 277
GAIS x Orgryte

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

29/09/2021 14:00

2,652,902,48+ 282
Norrby IF x Helsingborgs IF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

29/09/2021 14:00

2,402,902,70+ 282
GIF Sundsvall x Trelleborgs FF

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

29/09/2021 14:00

2,353,202,55+ 282
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norrland
Sandviks IK x IFK Ostersund

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

29/09/2021 11:00

1,853,603,30+ 248
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
Vanersborgs FK x Stenungsunds IF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

29/09/2021 14:30

2,703,552,11+ 252
 Suíça
SuíçaLiga da Promoção
FC Chiasso x FC Sion II

Suíça Liga da Promoção

29/09/2021 15:00

1,434,305,00+ 161
 Turquia
TurquiaCopa da Turquia
Cankaya FK x Ofspor AS

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 07:00

3,053,052,12+ 238
Yomraspor x Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 07:00

2,402,902,75+ 241
Agrispor 1970 SK x Kusadasispor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 08:00

2,603,052,41+ 243
68 Aksaray Belediyespor x Bayrampasa

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 08:30

2,153,053,05+ 238
Alanya Kestelspor x Bursa Yildirim Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 08:30

2,702,902,41+ 239
Bergama Belediyespor x Sancaktepe FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 09:00

1,763,204,10+ 241
Sile Yildizspor x Iskenderun FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 09:00

2,363,152,60+ 241
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor x Kirkkale Buyuk Anadoluspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 09:00

1,983,203,25+ 238
Hendek Spor Sakarya x 52 Orduspor FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 09:30

2,393,002,65+ 241
Esenler Erokspor x Osmaniyespor FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

29/09/2021 13:00

2,223,002,95+ 238
 Uruguai
UruguaiSegunda Divisão
Rampla Juniors x Villa Teresa

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

29/09/2021 16:30

1,873,053,75+ 156
Rocha FC x CA Atenas de São Carlos

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

29/09/2021 19:00

3,302,702,10+ 153
Defensor Sporting x Albion FC

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

29/09/2021 21:30

1,813,153,65+ 156

Cupom de Apostas